Klassen 2018/2019

Klasse

Kn

Ges.

Klassenvorstand/-stv.

1.a

15

7

22

Gstöttenbauer Karin
und Robert

1.b

15

9

24

Frauenhuber Gernot

1.c

11

12

23

Holzer Manuela
Gusenbauer-Jäger M.

1.d

11

13

24

Geirhofer Sabine
Lindner Beate

2.a

6

13

19

Atteneder Ulrike

2.b

6

16

22

Hofstadler Alexandra

2.c.

13

8

21

Reichl Susanne

2.d

10

10

20

Schaubmayr Nadja
Schwarzer Elke

2.e

12

8

20

Riepl Andrea

3.a

17

8

25

Eckerstorfer Günther
Peitl-Edelmayr

3.b

10

14

24

Hofer Barbara

3.c

15

10

25

Franke Stefan

3.d

14

8

22

Danninger Bernhard,
Madlsperger S.

4.a

11

10

21

Penn Heimo
Kern Doris

4.b

10

12

22

Neudorfer Ingrid
Kiesenhofer M.

4.c

11

14

25

Pehböck Adelheid
Edelmayr I.

4.d

15

8

23

Rubenzer Michaela
Palmetshofer G.

 

Klassensprecher 2018/2019   

Klasse

Klassensprecher

Stellvertreter

1a

Hummer Paul

Löfler Leon

1b

Steinbauer Lea

Albert Florian

1c

Honeder Magdalena

Viertlmayr Raphael

1d

Hiden Marco

Hennerbichler Kathrin

2a

Kreuzhuber Carmen

Affenzeller Marlene

2b

Pilgerstorfer Michael

Philipp Alexander

2c

Asanger Samuel

Landl Tamee

2d

Schuster Jonathan

Brandstetter Iris

2e

Satzinger Florian

Ortner Alina

3a

Mayrhofer Simon

Mairinger Theresa

3b

Schinnerl Paula

Tucho Robin

3c

Mückstein Jana

Riegler Anja

3d

Zangl Arthur

Brezina Lena

4a

Büssermair Jonas

Hartweger Johanna

4b

Herger Paul

Mager Marie

4c

Hintersteininger Marcel

Harant Hanna

4d

Huch Patrick

Wirtl Stefanie

 

Klassenelternvertreter

1a

Raber Max

1b

Dunzinger Sonja

1c

Lehner Melanie

1d

Killinger Manuela

2a

Kreuzhuber Karin

2b

Trescher Daniela

2c

Schilcher Alexandra

2d

Kagerer-Wiesinger Birgit

2e

Pühringer Sabine

3a

Althuber-Robinson Michele

3b

Einfalt Hannes

3c

Peirleitner Romana

3d

Reininger Sabine

4a

Maurer Walter

4b

Hartig Stefan

4c

Scheuchenpflug Sabine

4d

Robeischl Karin

 

Schulsprecher:             Stefanie Wirtl                       4d

1. Stellvertreter:           Paul Herger                          4b

 

2. Stellvertreter:           Paula Schinnerl                    3b