Klasse

Kn

Ges.

Klassenvorstand/-stv.

 

1a

12

11

23

Balthasar K., Kaltenberger M.

 

1b

12

11

23

Franke Stefan

 

1c

13

12

25

Peitl-Edelmayr K., Eckerstorfer G.

 

1d

12

12

24

Danninger B., Kern D.

95

2a

14

8

22

Penn Heimo, Wurm-Weißenböck U.

 

2b

15

8

23

Neudorfer I., Kiesenhofer-Voit M.

 

2c

16

8

24

Pehböck Adelheid

 

2d

14

11

25

Rubenzer M., Palmetshofer G.

94

3a

15

8

23

Gstöttenbauer Robert und Karin

 

3b

14

10

24

Frauenhuber Gernot

 

3c

12

12

24

Holzer Manuela, Gusenbauer-Jäger

 

3d

12

12

24

Geirhofer Sabine, Fuchs Alexander

95

4a

7

12

19

Atteneder Ulrike

 

4b

7

16

23

Hofstadler Alexandra

 

4c

12

8

20

Reichl Susanne

 

4d

11

10

21

Brandner Nadja, Schwarzer Elke

 

4e

13

7

20

Riepl Andrea

103

Gesamt

211

176

387

 

 

Klassensprecher 2020/21

 

Klasse

Klassensprecher

Stellvertreter

1a

Freyschlag Jana

Friedwagner Tobias

1b

Kastler Emilia

Weiß Lisa

1c

Perger Simon

Pachlatko Anna

1d

Rammer Tobias

Haunschmid Isabel

2a

Sigl Julia

Hummer Pascal

2b

Bodingbauer Susanne

Pichler Philipp

2c

Bodingbauer Lukas

Grasserbauer Ronja

2d

Schuster Benedikt

Haunschmied Marie

3a

Brandstetter Mara

Christl Lucas

3b

Kiesenhofer Marcel

Moser Hanna

3c

Langthaler Lisa

Viertlmayr Rafael

3d

Steiner Julian

Hennerbichler Kathrin

4a

Kochan Mona

Rammer Lara

4b

Pilgerstorfer Michael

Hamzic Ajla

4c

Lettner Nadine

Pröselmayr Daniel

4d

Auer Maximilian

Lengauer Angelika

4e

Unterholzer Nico

Perger Lukas

 

 

Schulsprecherin: Lettner Nadine

 

Schulsprechervertreter: Unterholzer Nico und Brandstetter Mara

Klassenelternvertreter(innen) 2020/21

 

KEV

KEV-Stv.

1a

Freyschlag Petra

Friedwagner Doris

1b

Tober Maria

Blöchl Viola

1c

Fuchshuber Michael

Keplinger Sandra

1d

Brückler Christina

Kochan Anita

2a

Höllwirth-Riegler Manuela

Lehner Kathrin

2b

Luritzhofer Edith

Traxl Verena

2c

Neubacher-Spenlingwimmer Ines

Höglinger Daniela

2d

Schuster Sabine

Pühringer Martin

3a

Raber Max

Forstenpointner Renate

3b

Dunzinger Sonja

Steiner Johanna

3c

Lehner Melanie

Grandl Sabine

3d

Killinger Manuela

Hartinger Stefan

4a

Kreuzhuber Karin

Affenzeller Karin

4b

Trescher Daniela

Pirklbauer Manuela

4c

Landl Bianca

Schilcher Alexandra

4d

Kagerer-Wiesinger Birgit

Schuster Sabine

4e

Pühringer Sabine

Kaindlstorfer Gabriele