Sprechstunden 2016-2017

Direktion:        07236  2395 -10

Cluster1:                    2395 - 11

Cluster2:                    2395 - 12

Cluster3:                    2395 - 13

Cluster4:                    2395 - 14

 

 

    Zeit Cluster

 Dir. Bauer

Reinhardt nach Vereinbarung 2

Aschauer

Editha

Fr, 08.55 - 09.45

2

Atteneder

Ulrike

Do, 08.55 - 09.45 2

Bauer

Ingeborg

Mo, 08.55 - 09.45

4

Danninger

Bernhard

 Mo, 11.00 - 11.50

1

Danninger

Rosa

 Di, 10.05. - 10.55 4

Döcker

Martina

 Di, 10.05. - 10.55  4

Dorninger

Helga

 Mo, 08.55 - 09.45  4

Eckerstorfer

Günther

 Do, 08.55 - 09.45

2

Edelmayr

Ingeborg

 Do, 08.55 - 09.45  1

Franke

Stefan

 FR, 08.55 - 09.45

1

Fuchs

Josefine

 Mo, 10.05. - 10.55  1

Geirhofer

Sabine

 MI, 11.00 - 11.50  3

Geretschläger

Josef

 Di, 08.55 - 09.45

1

Gstöttenbauer 

Karin

 Mo, 10.05 - 10.55

 2

Gstöttenbauer

Robert

 Mi, 11.00 - 11.50  2

Halatschek

Susanne

 Do, 08.55 - 09.45

 1

Hofer

Barbara

 Di, 08.55 - 09.45 4

Hofstadler

Alexandra

 Di, 08.55 - 09.45  2

Hofstadler

Manuela

 Do, 11.00 - 11.50  3

Höller

Sylvia

Mo, 11.00 - 11.50  3

Holzer

Manuela

 Mo, 10.05 - 10.55  2

Huber

Christian

 Do, 11.00 - 11.50  3

Kehrer

Anna

 Fr, 08.55 - 09.45  3

Kern

Doris

 Di, 08.55 - 09.45  4

Kiesenhofer-Voit

Michaela

 Mi, 10.05. - 10.55

4

Kriechbaumer

Gabriela

 Mo, 11.55 - 12.45

3

Lindner

Beate

 Do, 08.55 - 09.45

3

Madlsperger

Silvia

 DO, 08.55 - 09.45

1

Neudorfer

Ingrid

 Di, 10.05 - 10.55  4

Oberlik

Michael

 Do, 08.55 - 09.45  4

Palmetshofer

Gabriele

 Do, 10.05 - 10.55

 1

Pehböck

Adelheid

 Mi, 10.05. - 10.55

 1

Peitl-Edelmayr

Karin

 Do, 08.55 - 09.45  4

Penn

Heimo

 Di, 12.55 - 13.45  4

Pirklbauer

Michael

 Fr, 11.00 - 11.50  2

Prieler

Gertraud

 Di, 08.55 - 09.45  3

Punz

Maria

 MI, 10.05 - 10.55  1

Reichl

Susanne

 Do, 10.05 - 10.55  3

Reindl

Margit

 Mo, 10.05. - 10.55  3

Rubenzer

Michaela

 MI, 11.55 - 12.45

1

Schaubmayr

Nadja

 Do, 11.00 - 11.50

 1

Schwarzer

Elke

 Di, 10.05 - 10.55  2

Uhl

Silvia

 FR, 08.55 - 09.45

3

Weingartner

Edgar

 Mi, 10.05 - 10.55

2

Weingartner

Karina

 Fr, 08.55 - 09.45  2

Weiß

Heidelinde

 Mo, 12.55 - 13.45 1

Wurm-Weißenböck

Ulrike

Fr, 10.05. - 10.55

4