Sprechstunden 2020-21

Lehrer/in

Tag

Zeit

Cluster

Dir. Hubert Kammerhuber

Nach Vereinbarung

2

Abfalter Isabella

Fr

10.55 - 11.45 Uhr

2

Aschauer Editha

Fr

8.50 - 9.40 Uhr

2

Atteneder Ulrike

Do

10.55 - 11.45 Uhr

3

Balthasar Kathrin

Do

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

4

Bauer Doris

Mo

10.55 - 11.45 Uhr

1

Bauer Ingeborg

Mi

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

4

Bergsmann Karina

Mi

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

2

Birngruber-Koydl Alexandra

Di

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

3

Brandner Nadja

Mi

10.55 - 11.45 Uhr

2

Danninger Bernhard

Mi

8.50 - 9.40 Uhr

1

Drexler Verena

Mi

8.50 - 9.40 Uhr

1

Eckerstorfer Günther

Do

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

1

Franke Stefan

Mi

10.55 - 11.45 Uhr

4

Frauenhuber Gernot

Mo

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

2

Fraundorfer Beate

Fr

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

1

Fuchs Alexander

Fr

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

3

Geirhofer Sabine

Do

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

3

Gstöttenbauer Karin

Fr

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

2

Gstöttenbauer Robert

Di

12.35 – 13.15 Uhr

2

Gusenbauer Marianne

Fr

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

3

Hofstadler Alexandra

Di

8.50 - 9.40 Uhr

3

Hofstadler Manuela

Mi

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

4

Holzer Manuela

Mo

8.50 - 9.40 Uhr

3

Huber Christian

Di

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

4

Kaltenberger Magdalena

Mo

12.35 – 13.15 Uhr

4

Kehrer Anna

Fr

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

4

Kiesenhofer-Voit Michaela

Mi

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

1

Kriechbaumer Gabriela

Fr

8.50 - 9.40 Uhr

1

Neudorfer Ingrid

Mo

8.50 - 9.40 Uhr

1

Palmetshofer Gabriele

Mo

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

4

Pehböck Adelheid

Mi

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

4

Peitl-Edelmayr Karin

Di

10.55 - 11.45 Uhr

1

Penn Heimo

Di

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

1

Reichl Susanne

Di

8.50 - 9.40 Uhr

2

Reindl Margit

Mo

10.55 - 11.45 Uhr

4

Riepl Andrea

Mi

8.50 - 9.40 Uhr

2

Rubenzer Michaela

Di

10.55 - 11.45 Uhr

4

Schilcher Alexandra

Di

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

3

Schwarzer Elke

Mo

10.55 - 11.45 Uhr

2

Trefflinger Judith

Fr

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

3

Unterberger Hannah

Mo

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

4

Viehböck Katharina

Mo

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

2

Walchshofer Karin

Di

10.55 - 11.45 Uhr

4

Weingartner Karina

Fr

8.50 - 9.40 Uhr

2

Wurm-Weißenböck Ulrike

Di

10.00 - 10.50 Uhr

1