Sprechstunden 2021/2022

 

Lehrer/in

Tag

Zeit

Cluster

Dir. Hubert Kammerhuber

Nach Vereinbarung

2

Abfalter Isabella

Mi

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

4

Aigner Sabrina

Fr

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

4

Aschauer Editha

Mi

12.25 – 13.15 Uhr

3

Atteneder Ulrike

Fr

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

4

Bauer Doris

Mi

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

1

Bauer Ingeborg

Fr

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

2

Bergsmann Karina

Mo

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

4

Birngruber-Koydl Alexandra

Fr

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

1

Danninger Bernhard

Fr

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

1

Deisinger Ingrid

Mi

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

1

Drexler Verena

Mo

10.55 – 11.45 Uhr

3

Eckerstorfer Günther

Mi

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

1

Franke Stefan

Di

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

4

Frauenhuber Gernot

Fr

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

2

Fraundorfer Beate

Mo

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

1

Fuchs Alexander

Mo

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

3

Geirhofer Sabine

Di

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

3

Gstöttenbauer Karin

Do

12.25 – 13.15 Uhr

2

Gstöttenbauer Robert

Do

12.25 – 13.15 Uhr

2

Gusenbauer Marianne

Mo

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

3

Hofstadler Alexandra

Mo

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

4

Hofstadler Manuela

Mi

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

2

Holzer Manuela

Do

12.25 – 13.15 Uhr

3

Huber Christian

Mi

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

2

Kalchgruber-Siegl Marlen

Mi

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

1

Kaltenberger Magdalena

Mi

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

4

Kehrer Anna

Di

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

4

Kiesenhofer-Voit Michaela

Do

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

3

Kriechbaumer Gabriela

Do

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

1

Neudorfer Ingrid

Do

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

3

Palmetshofer Gabriele

Do

7.55 – 8.45 Uhr

2

Pehböck Adelheid

Fr

12.25 – 13.15 Uhr

2

Peitl-Edelmayr Karin

Mo

12.25 – 13.15 Uhr

1

Penn Heimo

Mi

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

3

Reichl Susanne

Di

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

1

Reindl Margit

Fr

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

4

Riedler Julia

Di

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

3

Riepl Andrea

Mo

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

4

Rudelstorfer Lea

Di

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

1

Rubenzer Michaela

Fr

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

2

Schilcher Alexandra

Di

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

1

Schwarzer Elke

Fr

8.50 – 9.40 Uhr

2

Trefflinger Judith

Mo

10.55 – 11.45 Uhr

2

Unterberger Hannah

Di

12.25 – 13.15 Uhr

4

Viehböck Katharina

Di

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

3

Walchshofer Karin

Mo

10.55 – 11.45 Uhr

2

Wurm-Weißenböck Ulrike

Fr

10.00 – 10.50 Uhr

3